Results
Upcomming
Leagues

Links

Photos

Tournaments
Home

Congratulations
Local Winners at
Iowa State 2010
Drag Curser Over Names
Larry Brown
Eric Feldermen
Randy Brewer
Mike Duhme
Loras Frost
Terry Kilburg
Jason Gradert
Colleen Lackas
Dave Rose
Tony Rivera
Jeff Rogis
Josh Pitts
Tony Marlowe
Tom Wiebenga
  Colleen Lackas

  9th/12th  Place
  Open Singles 501   (Level 4)
  Randy Brewer
 
  1st Place
 
Masters Team 501
  
with: Tony Rivera, Jason Gradert & Larry Brown

  
5th/6th Place
 
Masters Team Cricket
   with: Tony Rivera, Jason Gradert & Larry Brown
  Mike Duhme
   
  9th/12th Place
 
Open Team Cricket (Level 1)
  
with: Josh Pitts, Terry Kilburg & Eric Feldermen

 
  Rolando Ducoing

  7th/8th Place
 
Open Doubles 501 (Level 1)
    with: Bob Parker
  Loras Frost
 
  3rd Place
 
Open Team Cricket (Level 1)
    with: Tony Marlowe, Jeff Rogis & Tom Wiebenga
  Bob Parker

  7th/8th Place
   Open Doubles 501 (Level 1)
    with: Rolando Ducoing
  Jason Gradert

  1st Place
   Masters Team 501
   with: Tony Rivera, Randy Brewer & Larry Brown

  5th/6th Place
   Masters Team Cricket
    with: Tony Rivera, Randy Brewer & Larry Brown

  2nd Place
   Masters Singles Cricket
  Terry Kilburg
 
      9th/12th Place

   Open Team Cricket (Level 1)
     with: Mike Duhme, Josh Pitts & Eric Feldermen
  Dave Rose
 
  7th/8th Place

  Open Singles Cricket  (Level 1)
  Tony Marlowe

  3rd Place
   Open Team Cricket  (Level 1)
    with: Jeff Rogis, Loras Frost & Tom Wiebenga

  9th/12th Place
   Open Singles Cricket (Level 3)
   
  Josh Pitts

    9th/12th Place
  Open Team Cricket (Level 1)
    with: Terry Kilburg, Mike Duhme & Eric Feldermen
  Tony Rivera

  1st Place
  Masters Team 501
    with: Randy Brewer, Larry Brown & Jason Gradert

  5th/6th Place
  Masters Team Cricket
    with: Randy Brewer, Larry Brown & Jason Gradert

  2nd Place
  Masters Doubles 501
    with: Larry Brown


 
7th/8th Place
 Masters Doubles Cricket
   with: Larry Brown
  Jeff Rogis

  3rd Place
  Open Team Cricket (Level 1)
    with: Loras Frost, Tony Marlowe & Tom Wiebenga
  Larry Brown

  1st Place
  Masters Team 501
    with: Randy Brewer, Tony Rivera & Jason Gradert

  5th/6th Place
  Masters Team Cricket
    with: Randy Brewer, Tony Rivera & Jason Gradert

  7th/8th Place
  Masters Doubles Cricket
    with: Tony Rivera

  2nd Place
  Masters Open Doubles 501
    with:  Tony Rivera
  Eric Feldermen
 
  9th/12th Place

  Open Team Cricket  (Level 1)
    with: Terry Kilburg, Mike Duhme & Josh Pitts
  Tom Wiebenga

    3rd Place
  Open Team Cricket (Level 1)
    with: Jeff Rogis, Loras Frost & Tony Marlowe

 
Upcomming
Leagues

Bob Parker
Rolando Ducoing