Home

Tournaments
Photos

Upcomming
Leagues

Results
Links

Gemma Fieser
Rick Fieser
Jason "Badger" Gradert
Manny Jimenez
Brady McCaw
Brenda Milburn
Jason Milburn
Bob Parker
Tony Rivera
Michael Sally
Butch VanKampen
Larry Brown
  Gemma Fieser

   1st Place
   Open Team 501
(Level 5)
     with:  Brenda Milburn, Jason Milburn & Rick Fieser
  Rick Fieser

   1st Place
  
Open Team 501 (Level 5)
     with:  Gemma Fieser, Brenda Milburn & Jason Milburn


   7th/8th Place
    Open Singles 501 (Level 4)

  
  Jason "Badger" Gradert
  
   
5th/6th Place
  
Masters Singles Cricket
  Manny Jimenez
 
   1st Place
   
Open Dream Team
    with:  Tony Rivera, Larry Brown & Loras Frost

   1st Place
   Masters Doubles Cricket
   
with:  Brady McCaw


     
4th Place
   
Masters Team 501
    
with:  Brady McCaw, Tony Rivera & Larry Brown

     
4th Place
   
Masters Team Cricket
    
with:  Brady McCaw, Tony Rivera & Larry Brown
  Brady McCaw

    1st Place
    
Masters Singles 501

    
1st Place
    
Masters Doubles Cricket
     
with:  Manny Jimenez

      
4th Place
    
Masters Team 501
     
with: Manny Jimenez, Tony Rivera & Larry Brown

     
4th Place
    
Masters Team Cricket
     
with:  Manny Jimenez, Tony Rivera & Larry Brown
  Brenda Milburn

    1st Place
    
Open Team 501 (Level 5)
     
with:  Gemma Fieser, Jason Milburn & Rick Fieser
  Jason Milburn

    1st Place
   
Open Team 501 (Level 5)
    
with:  Brenda Milburn, Gemma Fieser & Rick Fieser
  Bob Parker

   13th/16th Place
   
Open Doubles Cricket (Level 1)
     
with:  Brian Mielk
  Tony Rivera
  
    1st Place
    
Open Dream Team
     
with: Manny Jimenez, Larry Brown & Loras Frost

    4th Place
    
Masters Doubles Cricket
      
with:  Larry Brown

       
4th Place
    
Masters Team 501
      
with:  Manny Jimenez, Brady McCaw & Larry Brown

  
   4th Place
    
Masters Team Cricket
     
with:  Manny Jimenez, Brady McCaw & Larry Brown
  Michael Sally

    1st Place
   
Open Doubles Cricket  (Level 3)
     
with:  Jeremy Bausman


     
5th/6th Place
   
Open Doubles 501  (Level 2)
    
with:  Jeremy Bausman
  Butch VanKampen

      2nd Place
    
Open Team Cricket  (Level 1)
     
with:  Matt VanKampen, Mike Merema & Mitch Meier


     3rd Place
    
Open Singles Cricket  (Level 2)


     3rd Place
    
Open Doubles 501  (Level 1)
      
with:  Mike Merema
  Larry Brown

 
1st Place
   
Open Dream Team
    
with:  Manny Jimenez, Tony Rivera & Loras Frost

   
4th Place
   
Masters Team 501
    
with:  Manny Jimenez, Brady McCaw & Tony Rivera

    4th Place
   
Masters Team Cricket
    
with:  Manny Jimenez, Brady McCaw & Tony Rivera

    4th Place
   
Masters Doubles Cricket
    
with:  Tony Rivera
Drag Curser Over Names
Complete Results